Hyppää sisältöön

Voittajat, 3-vuotiaat

Vuosina 1990-2003 kilpailumatka oli 1600 metriä ja vuodesta 2004 alkaen 2100 metriä.

Tammat

1990 Ku Enoran Charlotta, Enoranta Ky/Markku Nieminen 16.6
1991 Tk Elisa Wili, Wili-Talli Oy/Tuomas Korvenoja 16.4
1992 J Isadora Laukko, Talli Siipiveikot/Pekka Yli-Houhala 16.7
1993 S Sixteen, Mikko Koiranen & Sunshine Talli/Tuomas Korvenoja 16.7
1994 Ku BWT Teacher, Erkki Laaksonen/Pekka Korpi 15.5
1995 S Louise Laukko, Talli Nijinski & Talli Piggot/Jorma Kontio 15.3
1996 Ku Sweet Dancer, Celle-Talli/Jorma Kontio 15.6
1997 Ku Irish Kemp, Bwt Stable Oy/Pekka Korpi 15.5
1998 Tk Will Racing Lady, Talli Paakari Oy/Markku Nieminen 16.6
1999 Ku Monkey Ride, Lars Ingman Oy Ab/Tuomas Korvenoja 14.1
2000 Tk Lovely Kemp, Haavistot & Yli-Kerttulat/Markku Nieminen 15
2001 Tk Jeune K.A., Kimo-Talli/Harri Koivunen 15.9
2002 Ku Cap Nette, Ka-Se-Team/Jukka-Pekka Kauhanen 16.3
2003 Tk Dream On, E.J.L.-Stable Oy/Ari Moilanen 16.2
2004 J Bel Ditto, Maarit Skutnabb & Sari Talman-Nieminen/Juha Utala 17.8
2005 J Mighty Barbosa, Minna Piironen/Harri Koivunen 18.9
2006 J In Smooth Action, Full Dozen Stable/Jari Kinnunen 17.0
2007 S Dream Believer, Jeme-Talli/Jeroen van Craen 17.9
2008 S Expressionless, Elina Karjalainen & Helvi Korkalainen/Eero Hakkarainen 16.4
2009 S Tananaa, Ulla Ampuja, Tommi Kylliäinen 16.4
2010 S Ballerina Luxx, Team Giselle/Hannu Torvinen 16.9
2011 S Maggie Cloud, Salla Koskio & Rauno Lahdenperä /Mika Forss 17.0
2012 S Venice, Heikki Korhonen/Mika Forss 15.1
2013 S Moonlight Love, Olli Lähtinen/Hannu Torvinen 15.8
2014 S Fashion Duo, Antti Pihlström/Hannu-Pekka Korpi 17.2
2015 Tk Callela Ladyboss, Heikki Korhonen/Mika Forss 16.6
2016 Tk Free Me, Jokikunnan Tila Oy & Pauli Mattila/Pekka Korpi 15.6
2017 Tk Callela Lisbeth, J. Niskanen & J. Huttunen & M2 Trotting Oy/Mika Forss 14.4
2018 S Arctic Elsa, Star Racing Oy/Pekka Korpi 16.4
2019 Tk Mascate Match, Raviliiga-Travliga HIFK/Antti Teivainen 14.5
2020 S An-Dorra, Korpelan Tila/Jukka Torvinen 12.7

Oriit/ruunat

1990 J BWT Ace, Talli Sinivuokko/Ilkka Korpi 17.8
1991 S Brave Reg, Brave-Talli/Tapio Perttunen 15.9
1992 Ku Ebony Eyes, Mask-Stable/Jorma Kontio 14.9
1993 Ku Josef Dahlia, Kauko Kauhanen/Jukka-Pekka Kauhanen 15.8
1994 S Requiem, J.A.S-Talli & M.R.-Talli/Pekka Korpi 15.5
1995 Ku Monster of Speed, Sami & Saku Sandberg/Seppo Sarkola 15.1
1996 S Asgaya, Boom Boom-Team/Jouni Varamäki 17.3
1997 Tk Fast Bones, Raija Salminen/Antti Teivainen 19.4
1998 Ku Karl Factor, Kiinteistö Oy  PS-Ravitalli/Pekka Korpi 14.5
1999 Tk Pegasus Fling, Harald Hinterberger/Jorma Kontio 15.7
2000 Ku Sahara Extreme, Tuomo Mäenpää & Heikki Pirilä/Antti Teivainen 15.1
2001 J Woodhill´s Gutsy, Subito Talli/Pekka Korpi 14.5
2002 S Frank, Juho Kujala & Ernest Stable/Esa Holopainen 14.8
2003 S Will Be Dream, Tatu Seppänen/Mikko Särkelä 14
2004 J Bar Code, Helena Kauppinen/Veli-Erkki Paavola 16.7
2005 S Roberto Luca, Ravitalli Suuronen Oy/Esa Holopainen 16
2006 J Express Merett, Star-Racing Oy & Stoeterij Merett/Pekka Korpi 16.7
2007 J Chancy Roberto, Mella-Team/Ahti Antti-Roiko 16.6
2008 J Boulder Classico, Lekeryd Interiör & Design AB/Pekka Korpi 16.5
2009 S Minto’s Romeo, Minna Piironen/Mauri Jaara 16.1
2010 S Capone, Katarina & Keijo Sinioja/Kari Rosimo 16.9
2011 S Liquorice Pipe, Pekka Mäkelä Ky(Antti Teivainen  15,0
2012 S Quite an Avenger, Cavallo Stable Oy, Markku Nieminen 15.1
2013 S Express Duo, Star-Racing Oy & Stoeterij Merett/Hannu-Pekka Korpi 15.1
2014 S Winter’s Iceman, Ladies Stable AB/Ari Moilanen 17.3
2015 Tk Elian Web, Talli Webbie/Janne Soronen 16.5
2016 Tk Whole Lotta Love, For You Kotka Oy/Ari Moilanen 15.5
2017 Tk Hotshot Luca, Pentti Pietilä/Mika Forss  14,3
2018 S Graceful Swamp, Pekka Mäkinen Kp/Ari Moilanen  15,3
2019 J Marschall Match, Raviliiga Tappara/Hannu Torvinen  14,6