Hyppää sisältöön

Ikäluokkien parhaat

  • Vuodesta 2008 alkaen on palkittu vain paras 4-vuotias ja 5-vuotias.

    4-vuotiaat 5-vuotiaat
    Ori/ruuna Tamma Ori/ruuna Tamma
    1995 Vistari Mikkeriina Kihin Hiski Hovi-Meeri
    1996 Juli Pat Sorinan Tähti Vistari Voimariina
    1997 Gilbert Turotuuli K.M. Nopsa Lento-Pusu
    1998 Liising Tytön Liina Piirron sopu Kihin Vilma
    1999 Cameron Kihin Tiina Liising Hilujon Tähti
    2000 Venneri Harjun Humina Cameron Kihin Tiina
    2001 Vilinän Vilperi Vinkein Sipori Turon Palma
    2002 Tutuari Hyrvin Tähti Suikun Sisu Vinkein
    2003 M.A. Jyty I.P. Vipotiina Villiari B.Helmiina
    2004 Artture Lisbeth Jänkä Jussi I.P. Vipotiina
    2005 Hoppu-Heppu Cordiitta Artture Velin Vinke
    2006 Poken Poika Suomitar A.T. Eko Jovenna
    2007 Pauskeri Tantra Calle Dahlia Tiuska
    2008 Linkori Valtraus
    2009 Pihlajan Aaroni Linkori
    2010 Tas Onnekas Pihlajan Aaroni
    2011 Elmoori Sörkän Sälli
    2012 Siirin Älli Ekoloki
    2013 Ypäjä Eila Jokivarren Kunkku
    2014 Säihkeen Säpinä Koivikon Kalle
    2015 Tähen Toivomus Vitter
    2016 Ellin Sisu Äänestäjä
    2017 Vixus Ellin Sisu
    2018 Landen Paukku Vixus
    2019 Parvelan Retu Landen Paukku
    2020 Ville Kalle Parvelan Retu

     

  • ori/ruuna tamma
    1995 Rikhart Luisteri
    1996 Viesker I.P. Sukkula
    1997 Viesker Hilskeen Tähti
    1998 Viesker Uja
    1999 Viesker I.P Sukkula
    2000 Viesker I.P Sukkula
    2001 Santeri Dahlia V.H Suvitar
    2002 Santeri Dahlia Turon Palma
    2003 Apassi V.H. Suvitar
    2004 Apassi V.H  Suvitar
    2005 Santeri Dahlia Hymyhuuli
    2006 Saran Salama B. Helmiina
    2007 Saran Salama B. Helmiina
    2008 Auraus Velin Vinke
    2009 Patrinkin Muisto I.P. Vipotiina
    2010 Erikasson I.P. Vipotiina
    2011 Tuokkolan Touho I.P. Vipotiina
    2012 Erikasson Sirun Valpuriina
    2013 Turoveli Marimin
    2014 Köppinen Mokomani
    2015 Jokivarren Kunkku Saaga S
    2016 Vitter Saaga S
    2017 Välähdys Saaga S
    2018 Costello Akaasia
    2019 Tähen Toivomus Juliette Lax
    2020 Evartti Hetviina
  • 3-vuotiaat 4-vuotiaat
    ori/ruuna tamma ori/ruuna tamma
    1995 Monster of Speed Louise Laukko BWT Aeroplane Kathleen laukko
    1996 Edu’s Speedy Not a Spacecase Go Get’m Kemp Louise Laukko
    1997 Incognito Kemp Irish Kemp Edu’s Speedy Not a Spacecase
    1998 Brico Mancini Will Racing Lady Incognito Kemp Victory Queen
    1999 BWT Magic Monkey Ride Obelix Laukko Sahara Shadow
    2000 Jet Garden Lovely Kemp BWT Magic Knowhow Hoss
    2001 Hot Looking Emma Jar Better Better Best Lovely Kemp
    2002 Cold Hard Wind Pearly Hill Don Giovanni Rhonda Laukko
    2003 Funky Ride Wendy Testaburger Cold Hard Wind Pearly Hill
    2004 Bar Code Passionate Kemp Funky Ride Miss Emile
    2005 Expressionist Old Maid Hall Arctic express Passionate Kemp
    2006 Express Merett Photon Quicksilver Kemp Old Maid Hall
    2007 Arctic Hope Reding Lady Express Merett Photon
    2008 Target Hoss Ribaude
    2009 Antonio Duo Target Hoss
    2010 Embassy Caviar Express Type
    2011 Brad de Veluwe Seabiscuit
    2012 Quite an Avenger Brad de Veluwe
    2013 Express Duo Quite an Avenger
    2014 Jontte Boy Jonesy
    2015 Elian Web Victory Bonsai
    2016 MAS Archie Elian Web
    2017 Hotshot Luca Next Direction
    2018 Graceful Swamp Hachiko de Veluwe
    2019   Mascate Match Graceful Swamp  
    2020   An-Dorra   Mascate Match
  •   ori/ruuna tamma
    1995 Houston Laukko Ducata
    1996 Isla J Brave Racing freedom
    1997 Isla J Brave Call Me
    1998 Tornando Racing Freedom
    1999 Baron  Pepper Racing Freedom
    2000 Indian Silver Not A Spacecase
    2001 Baron Pepper Not A Spacecase
    2002 Inspiration Ride Not A Spacecase
    2003 Inspiration Ride Good Leasing
    2004 Classico Merett Pearly Hill
    2005 Classico Merett La Poeme
    2006 Classico Merett Passionate Kemp
    2007 Mr Nice Guy Velvet As
    2008 Millstone’s Eager Passionate Kemp
    2009 Express Merett Photon
    2010 E L Mikko Magical Queen
    2011 Le Cannibale Target Hoss
    2012 Maxwell Mayday She Loves You
    2013 Womanizer S Beatasine
    2014 Surprise Lord Venice
    2015 Bret Boko Venice
    2016 Surprise Lord Venice
    2017 Midnight Hour Venice
    2018 Attack Diablo Ranch Kelly
    2019 Next Direction Ranch Kelly
    2020 Elian Web Willow Pride