kontio 918x159

3-vuotiaat lämminveriset

13.3.Lahti Krafft-varsasarja   
25.3. Tampere Kriterium-koe FI
30.3. Helsinki Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
4.4.Kuopiotas.ajo 2100 m   
8.4.Tampere Kevään kolmevuotistähti  
10.4.LahtiKrafft-varsasarja   
14.4. Oulu Biofarm Cup -karsinta
16.4.HelsinkiKolmivuotistähti  
20.4. Mikkeli Biofarm Cup -karsinta
24.4.Lahti tas.ajo 2140 m   
25.4. Turku Biofarm Cup -karsinta
26.4. Jyväskylä Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä o/r
26.4. Jyväskylä Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä t
27.4. Lappeenranta Biofarm Cup –karsinta
2.5. Kuopio Biofarm Cup –karsinta
6.5. Tampere Tammasarja 2014 t 
6.5. Tampere tas.ajo 2100 m   
7.5. Helsinki Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
8.5. Lahti Biofarm Cup –karsinta
10.5. Helsinki Seppeleajo
12.5. Seinäjoki Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä o/r
12.5. Seinäjoki Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä t
15.5. Lahti Tammasarja 2014 t FI
15.5. Lahti Krafft-varsasarja   
17.5. Kuopio Biofarm Cup
27.5. Tampere Kriterium-koe FI
29.5. Lahti Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
30.5. Pori Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
5.6. Lahti Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
10.6. Turku Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä o/r
10.6. Turku Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä t
26.6. Lahti Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
27.6. Ylivieska Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
6.7. Lahti Hambo o/r FI
6.7. Lahti Tammahambo t FI
11.7. Kaustinen Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
15.7. Tampere Tammakriterium-koe t FI
19.7. Mikkeli Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä o/r
19.7. Mikkeli Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä t
23.7. Helsinki Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
29.7. Tampere Kriterium-kenraali FI
4.8. Kuopio Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
5.8. Tampere Tammakriterium-karsinta t
8.8. Seinäjoki Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä t FI
11.8. Forssa Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
12.8. Tampere Kriterium-koe FI
14.8. Lahti Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
16.8. Tampere Tammakriterium t FI
18.8. Seinäjoki Kasvattajaruunu-alkuerä o/r
24.8. Seinäjoki Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
25.8. Joensuu Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
1.9. Oulu Oulu Express –karsinta FI
2.9. Tampere Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
3.9. Helsinki Oulu Express –karsinta FI
4.9. Lahti Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
11.9. Kouvola Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
13.9. Oulu Oulu Express FI
15.9. Turku Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
23.9. Tampere Kriterium-karsinta FI
4.10. Tampere Kriterium FI
6.10. Oulu Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
17.10. Pori Kasvattajakruunu-välierä o/r
17.10. Pori Kasvattajakruunu-välierä t
20.10. Jyväskylä Nuorten Sarja 2014 FI
25.10. Seinäjoki Kasvattajakruunu o/r
25.10. Seinäjoki Kasvattajakruunu t
30.10. Kouvola Kymenlaakso-ajo –karsinta FI
8.11. Kouvola Kymenlaakso-ajo FI
20.11. Lahti Tammasarja 2014 t FI
22.11. Helsinki Erkki Rajakoski Memorial
6.12. Tampere Tammakriterium-revanssi t FI
7.12. Seinäjoki Ilkka-ajo –karsinta FI
10.12. Helsinki Uudenmaan Upein -karsinta o/r
10.12. Helsinki Uudenmaan Upein -karsinta t
20.12. Helsinki Uudenmaan Upein

 
Tulosta sivu